BT Umrechnungsfaktor/en: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus Monstersgame wiki
Zur Navigation springenZur Suche springen
Patti (Diskussion | Beiträge) (Die Seite wurde neu angelegt: „== Listing for which level there is how much gold per 1 db. == Do you have values that are not listed yet? Here you can tell us thes…“) |
Patti (Diskussion | Beiträge) (Die Seite wurde neu angelegt: „__FORCETOC__“) |
||
(17 dazwischenliegende Versionen von 2 Benutzern werden nicht angezeigt) | |||
Zeile 1: | Zeile 1: | ||
<languages/> | <languages/> | ||
__FORCETOC__ | |||
== Listing for which level there is how much gold per 1 [[Special:MyLanguage/BT| | == Listing for which level there is how much gold per 1 [[Special:MyLanguage/BT|BT]] / [[Special:MyLanguage/MoonCoins|MoonCoins]]. == | ||
Do you have values that are not listed yet? Here you can tell us these: | Do you have values that are not listed yet? Here you can tell us these: | ||
[https://moonid.net/forums/topic/3470/ Conversion factor] | [https://moonid.net/forums/topic/3470/ Conversion factor] | ||
<span id="Formel"></span> | |||
==formula== | |||
The formula for the conversion is: | |||
<math>\begin{cases}\left\lceil{0.078 level + 0.48}\right\rceil & \text{for } level < 15 \\\left\lceil{0.156 level + 0.6}\right\rceil & \text{otherwise}\end{cases}</math> | |||
Zeile 10: | Zeile 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width="5%" | [[Datei:Bt1.GIF]] | ! width="5%" | [[Datei:Bt1.GIF]] | ||
! width="5%" | [[Datei:Bt2.gif]] | ! width="5%" | [[Datei:Bt2.gif]] / [[Bild:Coin.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|001 | |001 to 006 | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|007 | |007 to 014 | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 21: | Zeile 29: | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|016 | |016 to 021 | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|022 | |022 to 028 | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|029 | |029 to 034 | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|035 | |035 to 041 | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|042 | |042 to 047 | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|048 | |048 to 053 | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|054 | |054 to 060 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|061 | |061 to 066 | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|067 | |067 to 073 | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|074 | |074 to 079 | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|080 | |080 to 085 | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|086 | |086 to 092 | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|093 | |093 to 098 | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|099 | |099 to 105 | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|106 | |106 to 111 | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|112 | |112 to 117 | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|118 | |118 to 124 | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|125 | |125 to 130 | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|131 | |131 to 137 | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|138 | |138 to 143 | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|144 | |144 to 150 | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|151 | |151 to 156 | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|157 | |157 to 162 | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|163 | |163 to 169 | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|170 | |170 to 175 | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|176 | |176 to 182 | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|183 | |183 to 188 | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|189 | |189 to 194 | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|195 | |195 to 201 | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|202 | |202 to 207 | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|208 | |208 to 214 | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|215 | |215 to 220 | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|221 | |221 to 226 | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|227 | |227 to 233 | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|234 | |234 to 239 | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|240 | |240 to 246 | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|247 | |247 to 252 | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|253 | |253 to 258 | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|259 | |259 to 263 | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|286 | |286 to 272 | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|279 | |273 to 279 | ||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|279 to 285 | |||
|45 | |45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |286 to 291 | ||
| | |46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|292 | |292 to ?? | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|- | |||
|312 to ?? | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|380 | |351 bis ?? | ||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|380 to ?? | |||
|60 | |60 | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | <span id="Siehe_auch"></span> | ||
== See also == | |||
* [[Special:MyLanguage/Bluttropfen|Blood Crystals]] | |||
* [[Special:MyLanguage/ | * [[Special:MyLanguage/MoonCoins|MoonCoins]] | ||
* [[Special:MyLanguage/Bluttempel| | * [[Special:MyLanguage/Bluttempel|Blood temple]] | ||
[[Kategorie:Fragen zum Spiel]][[Kategorie:FAQ]][[Kategorie:Sonstiges]] | [[Kategorie:Fragen zum Spiel/en]][[Kategorie:FAQ/en]][[Kategorie:Sonstiges/en]] | ||
[[Category:Questions about the game]][[Category:FAQ]][[Category:Other]] |
Aktuelle Version vom 17. August 2023, 21:54 Uhr
Listing for which level there is how much gold per 1 BT / MoonCoins.
Do you have values that are not listed yet? Here you can tell us these: Conversion factor
formula
The formula for the conversion is:
[math]\displaystyle{ \begin{cases}\left\lceil{0.078 level + 0.48}\right\rceil & \text{for } level \lt 15 \\\left\lceil{0.156 level + 0.6}\right\rceil & \text{otherwise}\end{cases} }[/math]